Description

It is rich in oleic (omega-3) and linoleic (omega 6) fatty acids. Apricot seed oil is contained in many cosmetics products for dry and aged skins and moistening eye frames.

Apricot seed oil was used for stopping development of tumor in the history. It is one of the most significant carrier oils in Aromatherapy

 

 

 

 

» REACH US ON WHATSAPP

 

Additional information

Box

12 Piece

Shipping

Worldwide

"" was added to wishlist